Composition abstraite bleu et rouge, 1952
Nicolas DE STAEL (1914-1955)
Lithographie et pochoir (Atelier Renson Fils)
Non signée
Sur vélin 23.5 x 20 cm
Très bon état, petits défautsde manipulation
This description has been translated automatically:
Nicolas DE STAEL (1914-1955)
Blue and red abstract composition, 1952
Lithograph and stencil (Atelier Renson Fils)
Unsigned
On vellum 23.5 x 20 cm
Very good condition, small handling defects