Femme rousse en robe verte, 1980
Robert STENNE (1931-)
Lithographie originale
Signé au crayon par l'artiste
Numéroté sur 250 ex (le numéro est donné à titre d'exemple)
Sur Vélin, 35 x 35 cm environ
Excellent état
This description has been translated automatically:
Robert STENNE (1931-)
Red-haired woman in green dress, 1980
Original lithograph
Signed in pencil by the artist
Numbered out of 250 copies (the number is given as an example)
On Vellum, approximately 35 x 35 cm
Excellent condition