Eglise Saint-Pierre, Place du Tertre à Montmartre
Maurice UTRILLO (1883-1955) (d'après)
Lithographie
Signée dans la planche
Edition réalisée par le Comité Utrillo, authentifiée par le cachet sec de la S.P.A.D.E.M
Sur vélin Arches 38 x 56 cm
Excellent état
This description has been translated automatically:
Maurice UTRILLO (1883-1955) (after)
Saint-Pierre Church, Place du Tertre in Montmartre
Lithography
Signed in the plate
Edition produced by the Utrillo Committee, authenticated by the dry stamp of S.P.A.D.E.M.
On Arches vellum 38 x 56 cm
Excellent condition