Le couple sculptural, 1966
Ossip ZADKINE (1890-1967)
Le couple sculptural, 1966
Lithographie originale
Signée au crayon
Sur vélin Rives 37 x 28 cm
REFERENCE : Catalogue raisonné Czwiklitzer #182
Excellent état
This description has been translated automatically:
Ossip ZADKINE (1890-1967)
The sculptural couple, 1966
Original lithograph
Signed in pencil
On Rives vellum 37 x 28 cm
REFERENCE: Czwiklitzer catalog raisonné #182
Excellent condition