0 Broche Libellule
En argent et or rose 14k,... Lot 445
résultat :
Estimation :
0 Broche Libellule
En argent et or rose 14k, ornée de diamants de taille ancienne ou rose, les yeux sertis de rubis ronds, les ailes mobiles
Long. : 8 cm, Haut. : 5.5 cm, Poids brut : 18.67 g
A diamond, ruby, silver and 14k rose gold Dragonfly brooch
RAPPORT DE CONDITION :
Très bon état
Dans un écrin Harvey & Gore London
CONDITION REPORT :
Very good condition
In a Harvey & Gore London box
This lot is under a temporary import licence, 20 % VAT will be added onto their adjudication price, this amount can be recovered when the item is removed from the European community with a valid export licence