Lot n° 7

Estimation :

ECOLE FRANCAISE DU XIXe SIECLE Nature morte au bouquet de fleurs, huile sur toile. (Restaurations, petits sauts de matière et châssis changé). Still life with a bouquet of flowers, oil on canvas. (Restorations, minor defects and frame changed). H 52 x L 64 cm - H 20 1/2 x W 25 1/4 in.