REGIS ANCHUELO (NÉ EN 1980)
"Cellule"
Vase en verre soufflé à décor intercalaire imitation cailloutis gris-blanc sur fond noir. Signature incisée et justification 1/1 et daté 09. Pièce unique.
Blown glass vase with gray-white pebble imitation interlayer decoration on a black background. Incised signature and justification 1/1 and dated 09. Unique piece.
H 28 x L 19 cm - H 11 x W 7 1/2 in.