RENÉ BROISSAND (1928-2019)
"Corneille",
Sculpture en acier, patine anthracite. Signée du monogramme « RB » et datée « 82 ».
A steel sculpture, anthracite patina. Signed with the monogram 'RB' and dated "82".
H 33.3 x L 43.5 x P 18 cm - H 13 1/8 x W 17 1/8 x D 7 1/8 in.