Lot n° 283

Estimation :

HERMÈS, Bracelet "Jumbo" double tour cordon en cuir naturel et crochet en métal palladié signé Etat d'usage (usures au métal et au cuir) Longueur totale : 36 cm "Jumbo" double-loop bracelet with natural leather cord Signed on the palladium-plated metal hook Used condition (wear to metal and leather) Total length: 36 cm