Pierre Alechinsky (1927-)
Hélice, 1982
Lithographie originale (Imprimée dans les ateliers Arte / Maeght)
Signée dans la planche
Sur papier épais 88 x 60 cm
Editée par Maeght en 1982 à l'occasion de la sortie du DLM (Derrière le Miroir) n°250, ici un rare exemplaire avant repiquage du texte.
REFERENCES : Catalogue raisonnéAlechinsky posters #93
Excellent état
- De 6 à 10 lithographies : 24 € / 28 € / 40 €
- Oeuvres non expédiables en tube : sur devis
This description has been translated automatically:
Pierre Alechinsky (1927-)
Propeller, 1982
Original lithograph (Printed in the Arte / Maeght workshops)
Signed in the plate
On thick paper 88 x 60 cm
Published by Maeght in 1982 for the release of DLM (Derrière le Miroir) n°250, here a rare copy before copying of the text.
REFERENCES: Catalog raisonnéAlechinsky posters #93
Excellent condition
We can provide shipping service under demand
- For 6 to 10 lithographs : 24 € / 28 € / 40 €
- Products that can't be sent in a tube : price under request