Pierre AMBROGIANI (1907-1985)
Le Hameau
Lithographie... Lot 9
résultat :
Estimation :
Pierre AMBROGIANI (1907-1985)
Le Hameau
Lithographie originale
Signée du cachet de l'artiste
Sur vélin 38 x 28 cm
Imprimé par les Ateliers Gourdon en 1974
Excellent état
- De 6 à 10 lithographies : 24 € / 28 € / 40 €
- Oeuvres non expédiables en tube : sur devis
This description has been translated automatically:
Pierre AMBROGIANI (1907-1985)
The hamlet
Original lithograph
Signed with the artist's stamp
On vellum 38 x 28 cm
Printed by Ateliers Gourdon in 1974
Excellent condition
We can provide shipping service under demand
- For 6 to 10 lithographs : 24 € / 28 € / 40 €
- Products that can't be sent in a tube : price under request