Pierre AMBROGIANI (1907-1985)
Pour Valérie, 1968
Dessin original
Signé au feutre
Sur vélin 23.5 x 18.5 cm
Excellent état
- De 1 à 5 lithographies : 18 € TTC pour la France (20 € TTC pour Europe / 30 € pour international)
- De 6 à 10 lithographies : 24 € / 28 € / 40 €
- Oeuvres non expédiables en tube : sur devis
This description has been translated automatically:
Pierre AMBROGIANI (1907-1985)
For Valérie, 1968
Original drawing
Signed in felt pen
On vellum 23.5 x 18.5 cm
Excellent condition
We can provide shipping service under demand
- For 1 to 5 lithographs : 18 € TTC for France (20 € TTC for Europe / 30 € for international)
- For 6 to 10 lithographs : 24 € / 28 € / 40 €
- Products that can't be sent in a tube : price under request