Nasser ASSAR (1928 - 2001)
Soir, Isabelle, 1979
Lithographieoriginale (Imprimée dans les ateliers Arte / Maeght)
Signée au crayon
Numérotée / 110 exemplaires
Sur vélin Arches 65 x 49.5 cm
REFERENCES : Catalogue raisonné de l'artiste #1979LIT003
Excellent état
- De 6 à 10 lithographies : 24 € / 28 € / 40 €
- Oeuvres non expédiables en tube : sur devis
This description has been translated automatically:
Nasser ASSAR (1928 - 2001)
Soir, Isabelle, 1979
Original lithograph (Printed in the Arte / Maeght workshops)
Signed in pencil
Numbered / 110 copies
On Arches vellum 65 x 49.5 cm
REFERENCES: Catalogue raisonné of the artist #1979LIT003
Excellent condition
We can provide shipping service under demand
- For 6 to 10 lithographs : 24 € / 28 € / 40 €
- Products that can't be sent in a tube : price under request