Ernie BARNES (1938-2009)
Sugar Shack (Marvin Gaye),... Lot 23
résultat :
Estimation :
Ernie BARNES (1938-2009)
Sugar Shack (Marvin Gaye), 2002
Sérigraphie
Signée dans la planche
Sur papier couché 70 x 94 cm environ
Excellent état
- De 6 à 10 lithographies : 24 € / 28 € / 40 €
- Oeuvres non expédiables en tube : sur devis
This description has been translated automatically:
Ernie BARNES (1938-2009)
Screen printing
Signed in the plate
On coated paper approximately 70 x 94 cm
Excellent condition
We can provide shipping service under demand
- For 6 to 10 lithographs : 24 € / 28 € / 40 €
- Products that can't be sent in a tube : price under request