Christian BERARD (1902-1949)
Jeu de cartes, 1961
Lithographie originale (atelier Mourlot)
Signée dans la planche
Numérotée sur 100 exemplaires
Sur vélin Arches 67 x 52 cm
INFORMATION : Editée par la Galerie Lucie Weill - Pont des Arts
Excellent état
- De 6 à 10 lithographies : 24 € / 28 € / 40 €
- Oeuvres non expédiables en tube : sur devis
This description has been translated automatically:
Christian BERARD (1902-1949)
Card game, 1961
Original lithograph (Mourlot workshop)
Signed in the plate
Numbered out of 100 copies
On Arches vellum 67 x 52 cm
INFORMATION: Published by Galerie Lucie Weill - Pont des Arts
Excellent condition
We can provide shipping service under demand
- For 6 to 10 lithographs : 24 € / 28 € / 40 €
- Products that can't be sent in a tube : price under request