Christian BERARD (1902-1949)
Théâtre : les comédiens, 1965
Lithographie originale (atelier Mourlot)
Signée dans la planche
Justifiée HC
Sur vélin Arches 65 x 48 cm
INFORMATION : Editée par la Galerie Lucie Weill - Pont des Arts
Excellent état
- De 6 à 10 lithographies : 24 € / 28 € / 40 €
- Oeuvres non expédiables en tube : sur devis
This description has been translated automatically:
Christian BERARD (1902-1949)
Theatre: the actors, 1965
Original lithograph (Mourlot workshop)
Signed in the plate
Justified HC
On Arches vellum 65 x 48 cm
INFORMATION: Published by Galerie Lucie Weill - Pont des Arts
Excellent condition
We can provide shipping service under demand
- For 6 to 10 lithographs : 24 € / 28 € / 40 €
- Products that can't be sent in a tube : price under request