Roger BEZOMBES (1913-1994)
Bouquet et melon, 1970
Lithographie... Lot 30
résultat :
Estimation :
Roger BEZOMBES (1913-1994)
Bouquet et melon, 1970
Lithographie rehaussée au pochoir (atelier Jacomet)
Signée dans la planche
Numérotée sur 300 exemplaires
Sur vélin fin 55.5 x 46.5 cm
INFORMATION : Authentifiée par le cachet sec de l'éditeur Daniel Jacomet.
Excellent état
- De 6 à 10 lithographies : 24 € / 28 € / 40 €
- Oeuvres non expédiables en tube : sur devis
This description has been translated automatically:
Roger BEZOMBES (1913-1994)
Bouquet and melon, 1970
Lithograph enhanced with stencil (Jacomet workshop)
Signed in the plate
Numbered out of 300 copies
On fine vellum 55.5 x 46.5 cm
INFORMATION: Authenticated by the dry stamp of the publisher Daniel Jacomet.
Excellent condition
We can provide shipping service under demand
- For 6 to 10 lithographs : 24 € / 28 € / 40 €
- Products that can't be sent in a tube : price under request