Constantin BRANCUSI (1876-1975)
Muse endormie (Madame Pogany), 1995
Affiche originale d'époque
Signée dans la planche
Sur papier affiche 70 x 50 cm
INFORMATION : Affiche originale d'époque créée pour l'exposition de l'artiste au Centre Pompidou en 1995
Excellent état
- De 6 à 10 lithographies : 24 € / 28 € / 40 €
- Oeuvres non expédiables en tube : sur devis
This description has been translated automatically:
Sleeping Muse (Madame Pogany), 1995
Original vintage poster
Signed in the plate
On poster paper 70 x 50 cm
INFORMATION: Original vintage poster created for the artist's exhibition at the Center Pompidou in 1995
Excellent condition
We can provide shipping service under demand
- For 6 to 10 lithographs : 24 € / 28 € / 40 €
- Products that can't be sent in a tube : price under request