Victor BRAUNER (1903-1966)
Portrait surréaliste... Lot 39
résultat :
Estimation :
Victor BRAUNER (1903-1966)
Portrait surréaliste (Traces interstices), 1963
Lithographie originale (atelier Mourlot)
Non signée
Sur papier épais 31 x 24 cm
INFORMATION : Editée Par San Lazarroen1963
Excellent état
- De 6 à 10 lithographies : 24 € / 28 € / 40 €
- Oeuvres non expédiables en tube : sur devis
This description has been translated automatically:
Victor BRAUNER (1903-1966)
Surrealist portrait (Traces interstices), 1963
Original lithograph (Mourlot workshop)
Unsigned
On thick paper 31 x 24 cm
INFORMATION: Published by San Lazarro in 1963
Excellent condition
We can provide shipping service under demand
- For 6 to 10 lithographs : 24 € / 28 € / 40 €
- Products that can't be sent in a tube : price under request