Camille BRYEN (1907-1977)
Affiche et composition... Lot 40
résultat :
Estimation :
Camille BRYEN (1907-1977)
Affiche et composition abstraite 'Opni', 1976
Lithographie originale en couleurs
Signée au crayon
Sur Vélin 65.5 x 50 cm
Cette lithographie a été réalisée par les ateliers Cassé-Parispour l'exposition de Camille Bryen à la Galerie Cavalero en mai 1976 à Cannes.
Très bon état
- De 6 à 10 lithographies : 24 € / 28 € / 40 €
- Oeuvres non expédiables en tube : sur devis
This description has been translated automatically:
Camille BRYEN (1907-1977)
Poster and abstract composition 'Opni', 1976
Original color lithograph
Signed in pencil
On Vellum 65.5 x 50 cm
This lithograph was produced by the Cassé-Paris workshopsfor Camille Bryen's exhibition at the Cavalero Gallery in May 1976 in Cannes.
Very good state
We can provide shipping service under demand
- For 6 to 10 lithographs : 24 € / 28 € / 40 €
- Products that can't be sent in a tube : price under request