Bernard BUFFET (1928-1999)
Visages, 1967
7 +1... Lot 61
résultat :
Estimation :
Bernard BUFFET (1928-1999)
Visages, 1967
7 +1 Lithographies
Non signées
Sur Vélin Acropole, 31 x 24 cm environ
Un peu de texte au dos tel qu'édité originalement
Une des oeuvres est recto/verso
Informations :Imprimées dans les Ateliers Mourlot en 1967 -Seconde édition réalisée à l'occasion de la publication du catalogue raisonné de l'artiste
En excellent état
- De 6 à 10 lithographies : 24 € / 28 € / 40 €
- Oeuvres non expédiables en tube : sur devis
This description has been translated automatically:
Bernard BUFFET (1928-1999)
Faces, 1967
7 +1 Lithographs
Unsigned
On Acropolis Vellum, approximately 31 x 24 cm
A little text on the back as originally published
One of the works is double-sided
Information: Printed in the Ateliers Mourlot in 1967 - Second edition produced on the occasion of the publication of the artist's catalog raisonné
In excellent condition
We can provide shipping service under demand
- For 6 to 10 lithographs : 24 € / 28 € / 40 €
- Products that can't be sent in a tube : price under request