Robert CARRIZEY(1905 -1943)
Les pilules alimentaires,... Lot 66
résultat :
Estimation :
Robert CARRIZEY(1905 -1943)
Les pilules alimentaires, 1943
Lithographie humoristique
Signée dans la planche
Sur vélin fin, 31,5 x23,5 cm environ
Excellent état
- De 6 à 10 lithographies : 24 € / 28 € / 40 €
- Oeuvres non expédiables en tube : sur devis
This description has been translated automatically:
Robert CARRIZEY(1905 -1943)
Food pills, 1943
Humorous lithograph
Signed in the plate
On fine vellum, approximately 31.5 x 23.5 cm
Excellent condition
We can provide shipping service under demand
- For 6 to 10 lithographs : 24 € / 28 € / 40 €
- Products that can't be sent in a tube : price under request