Paul CEZANNE (1839-1906)
Etude de Baigneurs, 1971
Lithographie... Lot 69
résultat :
Estimation :
Paul CEZANNE (1839-1906)
Etude de Baigneurs, 1971
Lithographie et pochoir d'après une aquarelle (atelier Jacomet)
Non signée
Numérotée sur 225 exemplaires
Sur papier appliqué sur vélin Arches 53.5 x 41.5 cm
INFORMATION : Cette lithographie fait partie de l'album Quinze aquarelles, Editions artistiques et documentaires, Daniel Jacomet en 1971.
Excellent état
- De 6 à 10 lithographies : 24 € / 28 € / 40 €
- Oeuvres non expédiables en tube : sur devis
This description has been translated automatically:
Paul CEZANNE (1839-1906)
Study of Bathers, 1971
Lithograph and stencil after a watercolor (Jacomet workshop)
Unsigned
Numbered out of 225 copies
On paper applied to Arches vellum 53.5 x 41.5 cm
INFORMATION: This lithograph is part of the album Quinze aquarelles, Editions Artistiques et Documentaires, Daniel Jacomet in 1971.
Excellent condition
We can provide shipping service under demand
- For 6 to 10 lithographs : 24 € / 28 € / 40 €
- Products that can't be sent in a tube : price under request