Guillaume CORNEILLE (1922-2010)
La femme et l'oiseau,... Lot 105
résultat :
Estimation :
La femme et l'oiseau, 2001
Lithographie originale
Signée dans la planche
Sur papier 88 x 62 cm
INFORMATION : Editée à l'occasion de l'exposition de l'artiste à la galerie Nesle en 2001
Excellent état
- De 6 à 10 lithographies : 24 € / 28 € / 40 €
- Oeuvres non expédiables en tube : sur devis
This description has been translated automatically:
The Woman and the Bird, 2001
Original lithograph
Signed in the plate
On paper 88 x 62 cm
INFORMATION: Published on the occasion of the artist's exhibition at the Nesle gallery in 2001
Excellent condition
We can provide shipping service under demand
- For 6 to 10 lithographs : 24 € / 28 € / 40 €
- Products that can't be sent in a tube : price under request