Salvador DALI (1904 - 1989)
Les cavaliers bleus, 1973
Gravureoriginale à l'eau-forte en couleurs
Signéedans la planche
Sur papier Japon 28 x 38 cm
REFERENCES :
- Catalogue raisonné Field #73-1 J
- Catalogue raisonné Michler et Lopsinger #516
Excellent état
- De 6 à 10 lithographies : 24 € / 28 € / 40 €
- Oeuvres non expédiables en tube : sur devis
This description has been translated automatically:
Salvador DALI (1904 - 1989)
The Blue Riders, 1973
Original colored etching
Signed in the plate
On Japanese paper 28 x 38 cm
REFERENCES :
- Field catalog raisonné #73-1 J
- Michler and Lopsinger catalog raisonné #516
Excellent condition
We can provide shipping service under demand
- For 6 to 10 lithographs : 24 € / 28 € / 40 €
- Products that can't be sent in a tube : price under request