Salvador DALI (1904-1989)
Soleil de Dali, 1968
Affiche... Lot 129
résultat :
Estimation :
Salvador DALI (1904-1989)
Soleil de Dali, 1968
Affiche en lithographie, Atelier Laconti
Signée dans la planche
Sur papier 73 x 44 cm
INFORMATION : Editée pour l'exposition " 68 originaux de Dali" au Hilton à Bruxelles
Excellent état
- De 6 à 10 lithographies : 24 € / 28 € / 40 €
- Oeuvres non expédiables en tube : sur devis
This description has been translated automatically:
Salvador DALI (1904-1989)
Sun by Dali, 1968
Lithograph poster, Atelier Laconti
Signed in the plate
On paper 73 x 44 cm
INFORMATION: Published for the exhibition “68 originals by Dali” at the Hilton in Brussels
Excellent condition
We can provide shipping service under demand
- For 6 to 10 lithographs : 24 € / 28 € / 40 €
- Products that can't be sent in a tube : price under request