Roger DE LA FRESNAYE (1885-1925)
Nature morte cubiste au tambour, 1949
Lithographie et pochoir d'après un tableau (procédéJacomet)
Signée dans la planche
Sur papier appliqué sur vélin Renage 30.5 x 23.5 cm
Excellent état
- De 6 à 10 lithographies : 24 € / 28 € / 40 €
- Oeuvres non expédiables en tube : sur devis
This description has been translated automatically:
Cubist still life with drum, 1949
Lithograph and stencil from a painting (Jacomet process)
Signed in the plate
On paper applied to Renage vellum 30.5 x 23.5 cm
Excellent condition
We can provide shipping service under demand
- For 6 to 10 lithographs : 24 € / 28 € / 40 €
- Products that can't be sent in a tube : price under request