Antoine DE SAINT-EXUPERY (1900 - 1944) (d'après)
Le... Lot 138
résultat :
Estimation :
Le Petit Prince en grand manteau, 2022
Photolithographie en couleurs d'après l'aquarelle originale
Sur papier vergé 30 x 20 cm
Edition limitée à 100 ex, numérotée au verso
Authentifiée par le cachet sec de la Succession Saint-Exupéry
INFORMATION: Edition exclusive pour célébrer le 80ème anniversaire de la "naissance" de ce personnage mondialement connu
Excellent état
- De 6 à 10 lithographies : 24 € / 28 € / 40 €
- Oeuvres non expédiables en tube : sur devis
This description has been translated automatically:
Antoine DE SAINT-EXUPERY (1900 - 1944) (after)
The Little Prince in a big coat, 2022
Color photolithograph after the original watercolor
On laid paper 30 x 20 cm
Limited edition of 100 copies, numbered on the back
Authenticated by the dry stamp of the Saint-Exupéry Estate
INFORMATION: Exclusive edition to celebrate the 80th anniversary of the “birth” of this world-famous character
Excellent condition
We can provide shipping service under demand
- For 6 to 10 lithographs : 24 € / 28 € / 40 €
- Products that can't be sent in a tube : price under request