Henri DE TOULOUSE LAUTREC
Henri DE TOULOUSE-LAUTREC... Lot 141
résultat :
Estimation :
Henri DE TOULOUSE LAUTREC
Henri DE TOULOUSE-LAUTREC (D'après)(1864-1901)
La toilette, 1990
Lithographie
Signée dans la planche
Sur vélin Arches47.5 x 59.3 cm
INFORMATION : Cette lithographie a été éditée par Claude Tchou et Sons dans les ateliers d'Adrien Maeght. L'édition est numérotée sur 500 exemplaires et authentifiée par le cachet sec de l'éditeur " Bibliothèques Nationale- Claude Tchou et Sons, réplique". Elle est une réplique de la série "Elles" de 1896.
Excellent état
- De 6 à 10 lithographies : 24 € / 28 € / 40 €
- Oeuvres non expédiables en tube : sur devis
This description has been translated automatically:
Henri DE TOULOUSE-LAUTREC (After)(1864-1901)
The toilet, 1990
Lithography
Signed in the plate
On Arches vellum: 47.5 x 59.3 cm
INFORMATION: This lithograph was published by Claude Tchou and Sons in the workshops of Adrien Maeght. The edition is numbered out of 500 copies and authenticated by the publisher's dry stamp "Bibliotheques Nationale - Claude Tchou et Sons, replie". It is a replica of the “Elles” series from 1896.
Excellent condition
We can provide shipping service under demand
- For 6 to 10 lithographs : 24 € / 28 € / 40 €
- Products that can't be sent in a tube : price under request