Maurice DE VLAMINCK (1876-1958)
Nature morte au... Lot 148
résultat :
Estimation :
Nature morte au journal, 1952
Gravure originale rehaussée au pochoir (atelier Lacourière)
Signée dans la planche
Sur vélin Arches 38 x 28 cm
REFERENCE : Catalogue raisonné Walterskirchen Annexe #I-3
Excellent état
- De 6 à 10 lithographies : 24 € / 28 € / 40 €
- Oeuvres non expédiables en tube : sur devis
This description has been translated automatically:
Still life with newspaper, 1952
Original engraving enhanced with a stencil (Lacourière workshop)
Signed in the plate
On Arches vellum 38 x 28 cm
REFERENCE: Catalog raisonné Walterskirchen Appendix #I-3
Excellent condition
We can provide shipping service under demand
- For 6 to 10 lithographs : 24 € / 28 € / 40 €
- Products that can't be sent in a tube : price under request