Sonia DELAUNAY (1885-1979)
Composition, 1970
Gravure originale à l'eau forte et à l'aquatinte
Signée au crayon
Numérotée /150 exemplaires
Sur vélin Arches 65,5 x 50 cm
Excellent état
- De 6 à 10 lithographies : 24 € / 28 € / 40 €
- Oeuvres non expédiables en tube : sur devis
This description has been translated automatically:
Sonia DELAUNAY (1885-1979)
Composition, 1970
Original etching and aquatint
Signed in pencil
Numbered / 150 copies
On Arches vellum 65.5 x 50 cm
Excellent condition
We can provide shipping service under demand
- For 6 to 10 lithographs : 24 € / 28 € / 40 €
- Products that can't be sent in a tube : price under request