Sonia DELAUNAY (1885-1979)
Composition bleu, vert... Lot 153
résultat :
Estimation :
Sonia DELAUNAY (1885-1979)
Composition bleu, vert et rouge, 1969
Lithographie originale (atelier Mourlot)
Non signée
Sur papier 31 x 24 cm
INFORMATION : Editée par XXème Siècle / San Lazarro, 1969
Excellent état
- De 6 à 10 lithographies : 24 € / 28 € / 40 €
- Oeuvres non expédiables en tube : sur devis
This description has been translated automatically:
Sonia DELAUNAY (1885-1979)
Blue, green and red composition, 1969
Original lithograph (Mourlot workshop)
Unsigned
On paper 31 x 24 cm
INFORMATION: Published by XXème Siècle / San Lazarro, 1969
Excellent condition
We can provide shipping service under demand
- For 6 to 10 lithographs : 24 € / 28 € / 40 €
- Products that can't be sent in a tube : price under request