Edouard DERMIT (1925-1995)
Jardin, 1963
Lithographique... Lot 164
résultat :
Estimation :
Edouard DERMIT (1925-1995)
Jardin, 1963
Lithographique originale
Signée au crayon
Numérotée sur 50 exemplaires
Sur vélin Arches 64.5 x 48 cm
INFORMATION : Editée par la Galerie Lucie Weill - Pont des Arts
Excellent état
- De 6 à 10 lithographies : 24 € / 28 € / 40 €
- Oeuvres non expédiables en tube : sur devis
This description has been translated automatically:
Edouard DERMIT (1925-1995)
Garden, 1963
Original lithograph
Signed in pencil
Numbered out of 50 copies
On Arches vellum 64.5 x 48 cm
INFORMATION: Published by Galerie Lucie Weill - Pont des Arts
Excellent condition
We can provide shipping service under demand
- For 6 to 10 lithographs : 24 € / 28 € / 40 €
- Products that can't be sent in a tube : price under request