Fred DEUX (1924-2015)
La présence, 1992
Héliogravure... Lot 168
résultat :
Estimation :
Fred DEUX (1924-2015)
La présence, 1992
Héliogravure d'après un dessinau crayon
Signée dans la planche
Sur vélin 34.5 x 24 cm
INFORMATION : Cette héliogravure a été éditée par la Fondation du Crédit Lyonnais pour les Arts en 1992, en collaboration directe avec l'artiste.
Excellent état
- De 6 à 10 lithographies : 24 € / 28 € / 40 €
- Oeuvres non expédiables en tube : sur devis
This description has been translated automatically:
Fred DEUX (1924-2015)
The Presence, 1992
Heliogravure after a pencil drawing
Signed in the plate
On vellum 34.5 x 24 cm
INFORMATION: This photogravure was published by the Crédit Lyonnais Foundation for the Arts in 1992, in direct collaboration with the artist.
Excellent condition
We can provide shipping service under demand
- For 6 to 10 lithographs : 24 € / 28 € / 40 €
- Products that can't be sent in a tube : price under request