Fred DEUX (1924 - 2015)
Les croyants, 2000
Gravure... Lot 169
résultat :
Estimation :
Fred DEUX (1924 - 2015)
Les croyants, 2000
Gravure originale (gravée à la pointe sèche par Cécile REIMS-DEUX)
Signée au crayon
Numérotée /30 exemplaires
Sur papier Japon appliqué sur Arches 50 x 65 cm
Excellent état
- De 6 à 10 lithographies : 24 € / 28 € / 40 €
- Oeuvres non expédiables en tube : sur devis
This description has been translated automatically:
Fred DEUX (1924 - 2015)
The Believers, 2000
Original engraving (engraved with drypoint by Cécile REIMS-DEUX)
Signed in pencil
Numbered /30 copies
On Japanese paper applied to Arches 50 x 65 cm
Excellent condition
We can provide shipping service under demand
- For 6 to 10 lithographs : 24 € / 28 € / 40 €
- Products that can't be sent in a tube : price under request