André DIGNIMONT (1891-1965)
Femme au chapeau,... Lot 170
résultat :
Estimation :
André DIGNIMONT (1891-1965)
Femme au chapeau, 1946
Lithographie originale et pochoir
Signée dans la planche
Edition limitée à 385 exemplaires (numérotés 291)
Sur BFK Rives 38 x 28 cm
Excellent état
- De 6 à 10 lithographies : 24 € / 28 € / 40 €
- Oeuvres non expédiables en tube : sur devis
This description has been translated automatically:
André DIGNIMONT (1891-1965)
Woman with Hat, 1946
Original lithograph and stencil
Signed in the plate
Limited edition of 385 copies (numbered 291)
On BFK Rives 38 x 28 cm
Excellent condition
We can provide shipping service under demand
- For 6 to 10 lithographs : 24 € / 28 € / 40 €
- Products that can't be sent in a tube : price under request