Ramon DILLEY (1932-2013)
Elégante à Deauville,1982
Lithographie... Lot 172
résultat :
Estimation :
Ramon DILLEY (1932-2013)
Elégante à Deauville,1982
Lithographie originale
Signée au crayon
Numérotée sur 250 ex
Sur Vélin, 55 x74 cm
Excellent état
- De 6 à 10 lithographies : 24 € / 28 € / 40 €
- Oeuvres non expédiables en tube : sur devis
This description has been translated automatically:
Ramon DILLEY (1932-2013)
Elegant in Deauville, 1982
Original lithograph
Signed in pencil
Numbered out of 250 copies
On Vellum, 55 x74 cm
Excellent condition
We can provide shipping service under demand
- For 6 to 10 lithographs : 24 € / 28 € / 40 €
- Products that can't be sent in a tube : price under request