Jean-Gabriel DOMERGUE (1889-1968)
Portrait de... Lot 174
résultat :
Estimation :
Portrait de femme brune, 1948
Lithographie rehaussée au pochoir
Non signée
Sur BFK Rives 33 x 25.5 cm
INFORMATION : Cette lithographie a été faite pour l'album "Quand on parle d'amour" édité par Collection du Lierre - Paris en 1948.
Excellent état
- De 6 à 10 lithographies : 24 € / 28 € / 40 €
- Oeuvres non expédiables en tube : sur devis
This description has been translated automatically:
Portrait of a brunette woman, 1948
Lithograph enhanced with stencil
Unsigned
On BFK Rives 33 x 25.5 cm
INFORMATION: This lithograph was made for the album "Quand on parole d'amour" published by Collection du Lierre - Paris in 1948.
Excellent condition
We can provide shipping service under demand
- For 6 to 10 lithographs : 24 € / 28 € / 40 €
- Products that can't be sent in a tube : price under request