Roland DUBUC (1924-1998)
Rue de Trouville vers... Lot 177
résultat :
Estimation :
Roland DUBUC (1924-1998)
Rue de Trouville vers la mer
Huile surpanneau
Signéeen bas àgauche
Sur toile 55 x 80.5 cm
Excellent état
- De 6 à 10 lithographies : 24 € / 28 € / 40 €
- Oeuvres non expédiables en tube : sur devis
This description has been translated automatically:
Roland DUBUC (1924-1998)
Rue de Trouville towards the sea
Oil on panel
Signed lower left
On canvas 55 x 80.5 cm
Excellent condition
We can provide shipping service under demand
- For 6 to 10 lithographs : 24 € / 28 € / 40 €
- Products that can't be sent in a tube : price under request