André DUNOYER DE SEGONZAC (1884-1974)
A la terrasse... Lot 183
résultat :
Estimation :
A la terrasse d'un café, 1965
Lithographie originale
Signée dans la planche
Sur vélin30 x 24 cm
Informations : Lithographie réalisée en hommage à Raoul Dufy et imprimée en 1965 dans les ateliers Mourlot
Excellent état
- De 6 à 10 lithographies : 24 € / 28 € / 40 €
- Oeuvres non expédiables en tube : sur devis
This description has been translated automatically:
On the terrace of a café, 1965
Original lithograph
Signed in the plate
On vellum 30 x 24 cm
Information: Lithograph produced in homage to Raoul Dufy and printed in 1965 in the Mourlot workshops
Excellent condition
We can provide shipping service under demand
- For 6 to 10 lithographs : 24 € / 28 € / 40 €
- Products that can't be sent in a tube : price under request