Jean EFFEL(1908 -1982)
Le prisonnier, 1943
Lithographie... Lot 186
résultat :
Estimation :
Jean EFFEL(1908 -1982)
Le prisonnier, 1943
Lithographie humoristique
Signée dans la planche
Sur papier couché, 32 x 24 cm environ
Excellent état
- De 6 à 10 lithographies : 24 € / 28 € / 40 €
- Oeuvres non expédiables en tube : sur devis
This description has been translated automatically:
Jean EFFEL(1908 -1982)
The Prisoner, 1943
Humorous lithograph
Signed in the plate
On coated paper, approximately 32 x 24 cm
Excellent condition
We can provide shipping service under demand
- For 6 to 10 lithographs : 24 € / 28 € / 40 €
- Products that can't be sent in a tube : price under request