Alekos FASSIANOS (1935-2022)
Cycliste dans le... Lot 200
résultat :
Estimation :
Alekos FASSIANOS (1935-2022)
Cycliste dans le vent, 1997
Affiche en lithographie originale
Signée dans la planche
Sur papier épais 92 x 58 cm
Imprimée dans les ateliers Bellini
INFORMATIONS : Réalisée pour l'exposition à la Galerie Beaubourg et à la Galerie du Chapitre (Paris)
Excellent état
- De 6 à 10 lithographies : 24 € / 28 € / 40 €
- Oeuvres non expédiables en tube : sur devis
This description has been translated automatically:
Alekos FASSIANOS (1935-2022)
Cyclist in the wind, 1997
Original lithograph poster
Signed in the plate
On thick paper 92 x 58 cm
Printed in the Bellini workshops
INFORMATION: Made for the exhibition at the Galerie Beaubourg and the Galerie du Chapitre (Paris)
Excellent condition
We can provide shipping service under demand
- For 6 to 10 lithographs : 24 € / 28 € / 40 €
- Products that can't be sent in a tube : price under request