Albert FLOCON
AlbertFLOCON(1909-1994)
Géométrie... Lot 205
résultat :
Estimation :
Albert FLOCON
AlbertFLOCON(1909-1994)
Géométrie kaléidoscope,1980
Lithographie originale
Signée à la mine de plomb
Numérotée /15 exemplaires
Sur vélin 46x 35.5cm
Excellent état
- De 6 à 10 lithographies : 24 € / 28 € / 40 €
- Oeuvres non expédiables en tube : sur devis
This description has been translated automatically:
Albert FLOCON (1909-1994)
Kaleidoscope geometry, 1980
Original lithograph
Signed in graphite
Numbered / 15 copies
On vellum 46 x 35.5 cm
Excellent condition
We can provide shipping service under demand
- For 6 to 10 lithographs : 24 € / 28 € / 40 €
- Products that can't be sent in a tube : price under request