Emile-Othon FRIESZ (1879-1949)
Paysage à la Ciotat (le Bec de l'Aigle), 1972
Lithographie d'après un tableau de 1907(Atelier Mourlot)
Signée dans la planche
Sur Vélin Arches50 x 65cm
Excellent état
- De 6 à 10 lithographies : 24 € / 28 € / 40 €
- Oeuvres non expédiables en tube : sur devis
This description has been translated automatically:
Landscape at La Ciotat (the Eagle's Beak), 1972
Lithograph after a painting from 1907 (Atelier Mourlot)
Signed in the plate
On Arches Vellum 50 x 65 cm
Excellent condition
We can provide shipping service under demand
- For 6 to 10 lithographs : 24 € / 28 € / 40 €
- Products that can't be sent in a tube : price under request