Bernard GANTNER (1928-2018)
Les jardins ouvriers, c. 1985
Dessin original au fusain
Signé au crayon
Titré au verso
Surpapier 34 ×48 cm
Très bon état
- De 6 à 10 lithographies : 24 € / 28 € / 40 €
- Oeuvres non expédiables en tube : sur devis
This description has been translated automatically:
Bernard GANTNER (1928-2018)
Allotment gardens, c. 1985
Original charcoal drawing
Signed in pencil
Titled on the back
On paper 34 × 48 cm
Very good state
We can provide shipping service under demand
- For 6 to 10 lithographs : 24 € / 28 € / 40 €
- Products that can't be sent in a tube : price under request