Marcel GROMAIRE (1892-1971)
Nu à la Tour Eiffel
Gravure... Lot 229
résultat :
Estimation :
Marcel GROMAIRE (1892-1971)
Nu à la Tour Eiffel
Gravure originale à l'eau-forte et au burin
Signée dans la planche
Sur Vélin 38 x 28 cm
Authentifiée par le cachet sec de l'éditeur Chalcographie du Louvre
Excellent état
- De 6 à 10 lithographies : 24 € / 28 € / 40 €
- Oeuvres non expédiables en tube : sur devis
This description has been translated automatically:
Marcel GROMAIRE (1892-1971)
Naked at the Eiffel Tower
Original etching and burin engraving
Signed in the plate
On Vellum 38 x 28 cm
Authenticated by the dry stamp of the publisher Chalcographie du Louvre
Excellent condition
We can provide shipping service under demand
- For 6 to 10 lithographs : 24 € / 28 € / 40 €
- Products that can't be sent in a tube : price under request