Mercédès GUINGOT (1905 - 1994)
Zodiaque : le signe... Lot 231
résultat :
Estimation :
Zodiaque : le signe du Verseau, 1975
Gravure sur bois originale
Signée au crayon
Numérotée /100
Surpapier 32.5 x 25 cm
Excellentétat
- De 6 à 10 lithographies : 24 € / 28 € / 40 €
- Oeuvres non expédiables en tube : sur devis
This description has been translated automatically:
Zodiac: the sign of Aquarius, 1975
Original wood engraving
Signed in pencil
Numbered /100
On paper 32.5 x 25 cm
Excellent condition
We can provide shipping service under demand
- For 6 to 10 lithographs : 24 € / 28 € / 40 €
- Products that can't be sent in a tube : price under request