Diyap GÜLER
Diyap GULER (1960-2014)
La caverne... Lot 233
résultat :
Estimation :
Diyap GÜLER
Diyap GULER (1960-2014)
La caverne au trésor, 2011
Peinture à l'huile
Signée en bas gauche
Sur papier 65 x 50 cm
INFORMATION : Diyap Guler est un artiste d'origine turc installé en France depuis les années 1980, plus précisément dans la ville d'Amiens. Guler oscille entre peinture de paysage, portrait, et abstraction gestuelle.
Très bon état
- De 6 à 10 lithographies : 24 € / 28 € / 40 €
- Oeuvres non expédiables en tube : sur devis
This description has been translated automatically:
Diyap GULER (1960-2014)
The Treasure Cave, 2011
Oil painting
Signed lower left
On paper 65 x 50 cm
INFORMATION: Diyap Guler is an artist of Turkish origin living in France since the 1980s, more precisely in the city of Amiens. Guler oscillates between landscape painting, portraiture, and gestural abstraction.
Very good state
We can provide shipping service under demand
- For 6 to 10 lithographs : 24 € / 28 € / 40 €
- Products that can't be sent in a tube : price under request