Vincent HADDELSEY (1934-)
L'école de Vienne, 1974
Lithographie... Lot 236
résultat :
Estimation :
Vincent HADDELSEY (1934-)
L'école de Vienne, 1974
Lithographie originale
Signée au crayon
Numérotée sur 100 exemplaires (numéro de la photographie donné à titre d'exemple)
Sur vélin 38 x 53 cm
En excellent état
- De 6 à 10 lithographies : 24 € / 28 € / 40 €
- Oeuvres non expédiables en tube : sur devis
This description has been translated automatically:
Vincent HADDELSEY (1934-)
The Vienna School, 1974
Original lithograph
Signed in pencil
Numbered out of 100 copies (photograph number given as an example)
On vellum 38 x 53 cm
In excellent condition
We can provide shipping service under demand
- For 6 to 10 lithographs : 24 € / 28 € / 40 €
- Products that can't be sent in a tube : price under request