Suzuki HARUNOBU (1725 -1770)
Plaisir au jardin,... Lot 239
résultat :
Estimation :
Suzuki HARUNOBU (1725 -1770)
Plaisir au jardin, 1973
Lithographie érotique japonaise d'après une estampe originale
Non signée
Numérotée au crayon sur 600 ex (numéro donné à titre d'exemple)
Sur vergé 31 x 43 cm environ
Excellent état
- De 6 à 10 lithographies : 24 € / 28 € / 40 €
- Oeuvres non expédiables en tube : sur devis
This description has been translated automatically:
Suzuki HARUNOBU (1725 -1770)
Fun in the Garden, 1973
Japanese erotic lithograph from an original print
Unsigned
Numbered in pencil out of 600 copies (number given as an example)
On laid paper approximately 31 x 43 cm
Excellent condition
We can provide shipping service under demand
- For 6 to 10 lithographs : 24 € / 28 € / 40 €
- Products that can't be sent in a tube : price under request